USB spiral cable Micro B male to USB A 20-60cm

AWG 28, black

USB spiral cable Micro B male to USB A 20-60cm

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USB-MB-ASP
EAN: 4032528019109
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 34 pc.


USB Coiled Cable A to USB micro B, black, 20-60cm

USB data charging cable for e. g. mobile phones or digital cameras

Features:

  • Connectors: USB 2.0 A male to USB micro B male
  • Type: spiral
  • X-section: AWG 28
  • Colour: black
  • Length: ca. 0.2 - 0.6m
  • DINIC blister

Package dimension (BOX1-20)

  • Width: 110mm
  • Height: 140mm
  • Depth: 20mm

We recommend following products:

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

DSE 531 SCHWAIGER 2-Loch Einzeldose (2,5 dB)

Sonderposten SCHWAIGER, solange der Vorrat reicht!

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 3m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Speaker cable transparent CCA, 25m

Speaker cable transparent CCA, 25m

25m reel, 2 x 1.5mm xsection

Log in for price
Speaker cable transparent CCA, 10m

Speaker cable transparent CCA, 10m

10m reel, 2 x 1.5mm xsection

Log in for price
DINIC Y-adaptor 4pin female to 2x 3pin male, 0.15m

DINIC Y-adaptor 4pin female to 2x 3pin male, 0.15m

3.5mm jack female/2x 3.5mm male

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 15 Articles in this categorie