MADISON SAS cable ext. SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 2m

mini SAS to mini SAS HD, AWG 28

MADISON SAS cable ext. SFF-8088 to SFF-8644, 2m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: SAS-8844-2
EAN: 4032528019840
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Bulk
In stock: 10 pc.

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Power cord C19 to C20, 1,5mm, VDE, 1.8m

Power cord C19 to C20, 1,5mm, VDE, 1.8m

IEC 60320-C19/C20, 16A, extension, black

Log in for price
MADISON SAS vable ext. SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 2m

MADISON SAS vable ext. SFF-8088 to SFF-8088, 2m

mini SAS to mini SAS, AWG 28

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM2, 50, LC/ST multimode, 2m

Fibre optic cable OM2, 50, LC/ST multimode, 2m

LC male/ST male, duplex, LSZH, orange

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM3, 50, LC/SC multimode, 10m

Fibre optic cable OM3, 50, LC/SC multimode, 10m

LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 2m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 2m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 4 Articles in this categorie