Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white

ca. 1.3m cable, GS, CE

Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white

Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white

Log in for price

Shipping time: on request

Our Part No.: SST-3W-MS
EAN: 4032528030142
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC
In stock: 0 pc.

Is expected to be in stock again on Monday, 02. August 2021



DINIC Socket Strip, 3-fold with Switch, white, 1.3m

3x Protective contact socket with child protection

  • With illuminated ON / OFF switch
  • Child protection / contact protection
  • angled connector
  • 45 turned sockets
  • Approvals CE, GS
  • Cable 1.3m
  • Packaging: shrink film

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 3m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 1m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 1m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Netzkabel Typ C / C7 gewinkelt, 5 Stck, 2m

Netzkabel Typ C / C7 gewinkelt, 5 Stck, 2m

IEC 60320-C7 90 unten, VDE, 0,75mm, schwarz

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 5m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 5m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 7m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 7m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[Next>] | [last>>] | 5 Articles in this categorie