19in power strip with surge protection, 8-fold

aluminium, LED, GS, black, 1.8m cable

19in power strip with surge protection, 8-fold

19in power strip with surge protection, 8-fold

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: STT19-8H
EAN: 4032528021515
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC
In stock: 186 pc.

Following delivery: Tuesday, 22. November 2022



8-fold 19in Power Strip with Surge Protection, LED

Cable:

  • Connector: E+F 90° angled
  • Colour: black
  • Length: 1.80m
  • X-section: 3x 1.5mm˛
  • Material: H05VV-F

Power Strip

  • 8x female
  • Colour: black
  • Surge protection: 16A
  • LED: Power, overvoltage, earth
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • RoHS compliant

Over Voltage Protection Unit

  • Rated voltage: 250VAC 50/60Hz
  • Rated load current IR: 16A
  • Max. Power Pmax: 4000W
  • Max. Continuous operating voltage Uc: 320VAC
  • Measured limiting voltage Ur: <1000V
  • Nominal discharge current(8/20µS In: 10KA
  • Voltage protection level Up: <1000V
  • Response time tA: <25nS
  • Protection mode: L-N L-PE N-PE
  • Fire resistance: Up to UL 94V-0
  • Environment temperature: -40°C~+70°C
  • Relative humidity: =95%

We recommend following products:

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

HDMI cable A 19pin male to DVI-D male, 2m

HDMI cable A 19pin male to DVI-D male, 2m

DINIC, gold-plated pins, black

Log in for price
Premium Displayport 1.4 auf HDMI Kabel, 2m

Premium Displayport 1.4 auf HDMI Kabel, 2m

4K@60Hz, 3D, HDR, 1x DP auf 1x HDMI Stecker

Log in for price
Universal-Netzteil 3-12V, 2,25A, schwarz

Universal-Netzteil 3-12V, 2,25A, schwarz

max. 27 Watt und 2,25 A, inkl. 8 DC-Adapter, 1,8m

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 50m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 50m

SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm˛, 1.8m

Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm˛, 1.8m

CEE 7/7 90°/IEC 60320-C13 90°, VDE, green

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 5 Articles in this categorie