HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 2m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, blue

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 2m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: C6N-2-BL
EAN: 4032528023137
Customs tariff number: 85444210
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 350 pc.


Cat.6 Patch Cable for Gigabit Ethernet, blue, 2m

Features:

  • Connectors: 2x RJ45 - gold plated contacts
  • Bend protection: moulded with strain relief
  • With length indication on the plug
  • Category: 6
  • Material: LSZH (low smoke, zero halogen)
  • X section: AWG 27
  • Full copper wires
  • Shielding: PIMF = twisted pairs in metal foil + S-FTP = double shielded (metal foil + braiding)
  • 1:1 pin assignment according to EIA/TIA 568B
  • Frequency: 250 MHz
  • Colour: blue
  • Length: 2m
  • Approvals: UL, RoHS compliant

Packaging: DINIC Polybag with euro hole

  • Width: 152mm
  • Height: 273mm

We recommend following products:

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Network Cat.6/5e junction box, 2x RJ45 female

Network Cat.6/5e junction box, 2x RJ45 female

for surface and flush mounting, shielded, LSA

Log in for price
FO armoured cable OM3, 50, LC/LC multimode, 5m

FO armoured cable OM3, 50, LC/LC multimode, 5m

duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, yellow

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, green

Log in for price
SFP+ to SFP+ cable, SFF 8431, 7m

SFP+ to SFP+ cable, SFF 8431, 7m

10Gbit Ethernet, 8Gbit Fibre Channel

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 6 Articles in this categorie