USB 3.1 Typ C auf HDMI 1m

4K2K@60Hz, HDCP, PS176, weiß

USB 3.1 Typ C auf HDMI 1m

USB 3.1 Typ C auf HDMI 1m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USBC-HDMI-1DI
EAN: 4032528032603
Customs tariff number: 85444290
In stock: 52 pc.

DINIC USB 3.1 auf HDMI Kabel, weiß, 1m

Dieses hochwertige Adapter-Kabel verbindet ein USB-C fähigen Computer, Smartphone oder Tablet mit einem HDTV, Monitor oder Projektor mit HDMI-Eingang.

Leistungsmerkmale:

  • USB 3.1 Gen.2 Typ C Stecker auf HDMI Stecker
  • Chip: PS176+CYPD2120
  • Länge 1m
  • Auflösung max. 4K*2K@60Hz
  • HDCP High-bandwidth Digital Content Protection
  • Übertragung von Audio- und Videosignalen
  • Farbe: weiß
  • Länge: 1m
  • RoHS konform
  • Verpackung: DINIC Blister

Verpackungsmaße (BOX2-20)

  • Breite: 116mm
  • Höhe: 220mm
  • Tiefe: 20mm

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Power adaptor C13 to CEE 7/7

Power adaptor C13 to CEE 7/7

IEC 60320-C13 female/CEE 7/7 male, YL-2212

Log in for price
HDMI cable A male to micro HDMI (D) male, 2m

HDMI cable A male to micro HDMI (D) male, 2m

DINIC, black

Log in for price
Cable miniHDMI male to HDMI male, 2m

Cable miniHDMI male to HDMI male, 2m

Type C (19pin) to HDMI type A (19pin) male, black

Log in for price
Adaptor miniHDMI male to HDMI female, 0.2m

Adaptor miniHDMI male to HDMI female, 0.2m

HDMI type C 19 pin to HDMI type A 19 pin, white

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 2m

Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 2m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Wednesday, 05. February 2020.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | 9 Articles in this categorie