Adapter USB Typ C Stecker auf HDMI Buchse, PB

4K*2K@60Hz, HDR, PB schwarz

Adapter USB Typ C Stecker auf HDMI Buchse, PB

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USBC-HDMI-SPB
EAN: 4032528034911
Customs tariff number: 84718000
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 995 pc.

DINIC Adapter USB 3.1 Stecker auf HDMI Buchse, schwarz

Dieser Adapter verbindet einen USB-C fähigen Computer, Smartphone oder Tablet mit einem HDTV, Monitor oder Projektor mit HDMI-Eingang.

Leistungsmerkmale:

  • USB 3.1 Gen.2 Typ C Stecker auf HDMI
  • Auflösung max. 4K*2K@60Hz
  • HDR Unterstützung
  • Übertragung von Audio- und Videosignalen
  • Farbe: schwarz

Verpackung: DINIC Polybag mit Euroloch

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

19in power strip  for UPS, 8-fold

19in power strip for UPS, 8-fold

aluminium, C14 IEC, GS, 1.8m cable

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 1m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 1m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.3m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.3m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 1m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 1m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 09. September 2021.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | 10 Articles in this categorie