Adaptor DVI female to Mini DisplayPort male, 0.2m

Thunderbolt compliant, white

Adaptor DVI female to Mini DisplayPort male, 0.2m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: MDP-DVI
EAN: 4032528011813
Customs tariff number: 84718000
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 469 pc.


Adapter DVI female to Mini DisplayPort male, white, 0.2m

Adapter for operating a monitor or TV with DVI-connection, to computer looks like MacBook Air, MacBook Pro, iMac, Macintosh mini & Macintosh Pro with mini DisplayPort or Thunderbolt interface.

Features:

  • Length: 0.2m
  • Colour: white
  • Input: mini DisplayPort connector (Thunderbolt compatible)
  • Output: DVI socket
  • Resolution 1920x1080P
  • RoHS conform
  • Packaging: DINIC blister

Package dimension (BOX2-20)

  • Width: 110mm
  • Height: 220mm
  • Depth: 20mm

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

LC female/female, duplex

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 1m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 1m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price
HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

HQ Cat.6 Patch cable, PiMF/S-FTP, 0.5m

LSZH, CU, AWG27, white

Log in for price
DINIC USB 3.0 cable A male to micro B male, 2m

DINIC USB 3.0 cable A male to micro B male, 2m

3P AWG 28/1P AWG 24, gold plated pins, white

Log in for price
S-ATA 1, 2, 3 cable internal, clip connect, 0.5m

S-ATA 1, 2, 3 cable internal, clip connect, 0.5m

S-ATA straight to S-ATA 90 right angled

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 8 Articles in this categorie