Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

LC female/female, duplex

Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: LW-LCLC-BU
EAN: 4032528028224
Customs tariff number: 85340019
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 36 pc.


Fibre Optic FO Coupler LC/LC Duplex Multimode

Not suitable for singlemode.

Features

  • Silver metal housing
  • White dust protection caps
  • 2 shoulder bolts M2x10
  • Snap-on mounting
  • RoHS compliant

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 10m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 10m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Power strip with surge protection, 6-way

Power strip with surge protection, 6-way

aluminium, GS, CE, 1.4m cable

Log in for price
19in cable management rings, 40x40mm

19in cable management rings, 40x40mm

stainless steel, incl. screws

Log in for price
19in blanking plate, 2U, black

19in blanking plate, 2U, black

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<Back] | 2 Articles in this categorie