Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m

LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: LW-50-LCSC-7A
EAN: 4032528024233
Customs tariff number: 85447000
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 85 pc.


DINIC OM4 FO Fibre Optic Cable - LC/SC, violett, 7m

Features:

  • Fibre: 50/125µ
  • Connectors: LC to SC
  • Multimode - OM4
  • Duplex (two lines)
  • OD: 1.8mm
  • Operating temperature: -20° to +70°
  • Colour: violett
  • Length: 7m

Compliance:

  • RoHS
  • Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
  • Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
  • Low smoke according to IEC 61034
  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Width: 200mm / Height: 300mm

Max. range:

  • 1 Gigabit/s - up to 1100m
  • 10 Gigabit/s - up to 550m
  • 40 Gigabit/s - up to 150m
  • 100 Gigabit/s - up to 150m

The use of OM4 fibre optic inceases the maximum data transmission as well as extending the signal range.

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 1m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 1m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 2m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 2m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 5m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 5m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 7.5m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 7.5m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 3m

LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Wednesday, 04. December 2019.

[Next>] | [last>>] | 10 Articles in this categorie