Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 100m

LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 100m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 100m Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 100m

Log in for price

Shipping time: on request

Our Part No.: LW-50-LCSC-100A
EAN: 4032528024141
Customs tariff number: 85447000
Information: Polybag
In stock: 0 pc.

Is expected to be in stock again on Tuesday, 05. May 2020


Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 23. January 2020.

[<<First] | [<Back] | 11 Articles in this categorie