Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: LW-50-LCLC-3A
EAN: 4032528020945
Customs tariff number: 85447000
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 397 pc.


DINIC OM4 FO Fibre Optic Cable - LC/LC, violett, 3m

Features:

  • Fibre: 50/125µ
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Multimode - OM4
  • Duplex (two lines)
  • OD: 1.8mm
  • Operating temperature: -20° to +70°
  • Colour: violett
  • Length: 3m

Compliance:

  • RoHS
  • Halogen-free according to IEC 60754-2
  • Flame retardant according to IEC 60332-1
  • Low smoke according to IEC 61034
  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Width: 200mm / Height: 300mm

Max. range:

  • 1 Gigabit/s - up to 1100m
  • 10 Gigabit/s - up to 550m
  • 40 Gigabit/s - up to 150m
  • 100 Gigabit/s - up to 150m

The use of OM4 fibre optic inceases the maximum data transmission as well as extending the signal range.

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

DINIC USB 3.0 4-port hub plug 'n play

DINIC USB 3.0 4-port hub plug 'n play

bus powered, incl. cable

Log in for price
Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white

Socket strip, 3-fold with switch, white

ca. 1.3m cable, GS, CE

Log in for price
Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C5, 0.75mm˛, 1.8m

Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C5, 0.75mm˛, 1.8m

CEE 7/7 90°/IEC 60320-C5, VDE, black

Log in for price
Netzkabel Europa CEE 7/7 auf C13, 0,75mm˛, 1m

Netzkabel Europa CEE 7/7 auf C13, 0,75mm˛, 1m

CEE 7/7 90°/IEC 60320-C13, QIAOPU, schwarz

Log in for price
Netzkabel Eurostecker auf C7, 0,75mm˛, 1,0m

Netzkabel Eurostecker auf C7, 0,75mm˛, 1,0m

CEE 7/16 auf IEC60320-C7, QIAOPU, VDE, schwarz

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 11 Articles in this categorie