LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 5m, 3 Stück

LC Stecker/Stecker, duplex, LSZH, erikaviolett

LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 5m, 3 Stück

LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 5m, 3 Stück LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 5m, 3 Stück LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 5m, 3 Stück

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: LW-50-LCLC-5A-3
EAN: 4032528031774
Customs tariff number: 85447000
Information: DINIC Polybag
In stock: 3 pc.

OM4 Fibre Optic LWL Lichtwellenleiterkabel - LC/LC, 5m, 3 Stück

Leistungsmerkmale:

  • Menge: 3 Stück
  • Faser: 50/125µ
  • Stecker: LC auf LC
  • Multimode - OM4
  • Duplex (zwei Leitungen)
  • OD: 1,8mm (Außendurchmesser)
  • Betriebstemperatur: -20° bis +70°
  • Farbe: erikaviolett (RAL 4003)
  • Länge: 5m

Eigenschaften:

  • RoHS konform
  • Halogenfrei nach IEC 60754-2
  • Flammwidrig nach IEC 60332-1
  • Raucharm nach IEC 61034
  • Verpackung: DINIC Polybag
  • Breite: 200mm / Höhe: 330mm

Max. Reichweite:

  • 1 Gigabit/s - bis 1100m
  • 10 Gigabit/s - bis 550m
  • 40 Gigabit/s - bis 150m
  • 100 Gigabit/s - bis 150m

Mit optischen Fasern vom Typ OM4 lassen sich mehr Daten übertragen und die Reichweite des Übertragungskanals wächst.

( Lichtwellenleiter / Glasfaser / Glasfaserkabel / LCLC )

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

This Product was added to our catalogue on Wednesday, 03. July 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 34 Articles in this categorie