DINIC USB 2.0 converter USB to serial, 0.8m

adapter USB A male to RS232 D-SUB 9 male

DINIC USB 2.0 converter USB to serial, 0.8m

DINIC USB 2.0 converter USB to serial, 0.8m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USB-II-RS232
EAN: 4032528006413
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 1 pc.


DINIC USB to Serial Adapter

Enables you to connect a serial device to a USB port

  • USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 standard
  • Supports RS232 serial interface
  • Max. data transfer rate 1Mbps
  • Can also be used with PDAs and modems etc.
  • USB extension cable (80cm) included
  • FTDI (Future Technology) chip FT232RL
  • Windows/Mac/Linux

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Retractable utility Knife, 18mm blade

Retractable utility Knife, 18mm blade

Plastic with metal version

Log in for price
Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

Fibre optic coupler LC/LC multimode

LC female/female, duplex

Log in for price
LWL Kabel OM4, 50, LC/LC Multimode, 30m

LWL Kabel OM4, 50, LC/LC Multimode, 30m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
LWL Outdoor-Kabel OM4, 50, LC/LC, 100m

LWL Outdoor-Kabel OM4, 50, LC/LC, 100m

LC St./St. 4G, U-DQ(ZN)BH, 4 Fasern, schwarz

Log in for price
Premium Displayport 1.4 auf HDMI Kabel, 2m

Premium Displayport 1.4 auf HDMI Kabel, 2m

4K@60Hz, 3D, HDR, 1x DP auf 1x HDMI Stecker

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 76 Articles in this categorie