Wall Charger USB Type C w/Power Delivery 3.0

Output: DV5V/9V/12V/15(14.5)V/20V 3.0A

Wall Charger USB Type C w/Power Delivery 3.0

Wall Charger USB Type C w/Power Delivery 3.0 Wall Charger USB Type C w/Power Delivery 3.0

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: PW-C-60
EAN: 4032528031163
Customs tariff number: 85044082
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 85 pc.


DINIC 60W USB C charger with quick charge function

USB-C charger 60W with Power Delivery (PD) for notebooks, smartphones & tablets

This USB C power supply can charge devices that require a higher charging current. In addition, the output current adjusts to a lower level to charge devices such as iPad Pro or smartphones. The charger can charge both iPhone XS/ XS Max/ XR/ X/ 8/ 8 Plus and iPad Pro faster than the original Apple power supplies supplied.

IMPORTANT. An original Apple USB-C-Lightning cable or a DINIC brand cable is required for this, as cables from other third-party suppliers may not support the quick charging function.

Specifications:

Input:

  • 100-240V AC ~50/60Hz, 1,5A


Output:

  • 5V/9 V with 3,0 A
  • 12V/15 V with 3,0 A
  • 20 V with 3,0 A

Note:

This charger works with QC3.0 devices (DC3.6~6.5V,3.0A/6.5~9V,2.0A/9V-12V,1.5A)


We recommend following products:

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Premium 3.5mm stereo cable male to male, 2m

Premium 3.5mm stereo cable male to male, 2m

DINIC Dubai Range, black

Log in for price
Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, locking, 2m

Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, locking, 2m

CEE 7/7 90/IEC 60320-C13, 1mm, VDE

Log in for price
19in power strip aluminium, 9-fold

19in power strip aluminium, 9-fold

GS, black, 1.8m cable

Log in for price
Fibre optic coupler SC/SC multimode

Fibre optic coupler SC/SC multimode

SC female/female, duplex

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/SC multimode, 1m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/SC multimode, 1m

LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Friday, 20. September 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | 3 Articles in this categorie