iPhone5/6/iPad 4/iPad mini Lightning cable, 0.5m

Apple 8pin to USB 2.0, MFI certified, white

iPhone5/6/iPad 4/iPad mini Lightning cable, 0.5m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: IP-MFI-L05
EAN: 4032528020846
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 735 pc.


DINIC USB 2.0 Cable to Lightning - MFI* certified

*Why MFI? - Click here


This high quality cable is ideal for quick sync of your iPhone, or iPad mini. It's possible to charge your device with Lightning connector through the cable and a matching power supply.

Features

  • Connection: USB A to Lightning
  • Length: 0.5m
  • Colour: white
  • RoHS compliant
  • Packaging: DINIC blister

Package dimension (BOX2-20)

  • Width: 116mm
  • Height: 220mm
  • Depth: 20mm

We recommend following products:

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Power cord rubber/neoprene, CEE 7/7, 1.5mm, 3m

Power cord rubber/neoprene, CEE 7/7, 1.5mm, 3m

CEE 7/7/open end 3cm stripped, H07RN-F 3G

Log in for price
DINIC Patch cable Cat.5e, FTP, shielded, 0.5m

DINIC Patch cable Cat.5e, FTP, shielded, 0.5m

RJ45 M/M, bend protected, strain relief, blue

Log in for price
Cable USB type C male to micro B male, 1m

Cable USB type C male to micro B male, 1m

DINIC, white

Log in for price
FO armoured cable OM3, 50, LC/LC multimode, 100m

FO armoured cable OM3, 50, LC/LC multimode, 100m

duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise

Log in for price
VHF antenna

VHF antenna

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 10 Articles in this categorie