USB cable type C male to USB 2.0 B male, 2m

DINIC, white

USB cable type C male to USB 2.0 B male, 2m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USBC-B-2M
EAN: 4032528027753
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 1496 pc.


USB Cable Type C USB 3.1 to USB 2.0 Type B, white, 2m

Features

  • Input: USB 3.1 Type C connector
  • Output: USB 2.0 Type B connector
  • Colour: white
  • Length: 2m
  • RoHS conform
  • Packaging: DINIC blister

Package dimension (BOX2-20)

  • Width: 110mm
  • Height: 220mm
  • Depth: 20mm

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, SC/SC multimode, 50m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, SC/SC multimode, 50m

SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, SC/SC multimode, 1m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, SC/SC multimode, 1m

SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm, 1.8m

Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm, 1.8m

CEE 7/7 90/IEC 60320-C13 90, VDE, black

Log in for price
Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm, 1.8m

Power cord Europe CEE 7/7 to C13, 0.75mm, 1.8m

CEE 7/7 90/IEC 60320-C13 90, VDE, red

Log in for price
HQ USB 2.0 cable A male to B male, 2m

HQ USB 2.0 cable A male to B male, 2m

DINIC Monaco Range, black

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Thursday, 10. January 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | 16 Articles in this categorie