USB 3.1 Kabel Typ C Stecker auf 3.0 A Stecker, 2m

DINIC, GEN1. 5G/3A wei

USB 3.1 Kabel Typ C Stecker auf 3.0 A Stecker, 2m

Log in for price

Shipping time: ca. 1 Day

Our Part No.: USBC-CA-2DI
EAN: 4032528032047
Customs tariff number: 85444290
Information: DINIC Blister
In stock: 1 pc.

Following delivery: Tuesday, 01. June 2021

USB Kabel Typ C USB 3.1 auf USB 3.0 Typ A, wei, 2m

Eigenschaften

  • Eingang : USB 3.1 Typ C Stecker
  • Ausgang: USB 3.0 Typ A Stecker
  • Farbe: wei
  • Lnge: 2m
  • RoHS konform
  • Eingebauter Widerstand 56K Ohm
  • Eingebauter Kondensator 10nF
  • Verpackung: DINIC Blister

Verpackungsmae (BOX2-40)

  • Breite: 110mm
  • Hhe: 220mm
  • Tiefe: 40mm

Dieses Produkt ist z.B. kompatibel zu:

Testartikel 1

Testartikel 1

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Unser bisheriger Preis 99,00 €
Jetzt nur 88,06 €
Sie sparen 11 % / 10,94 €
 (inkl. 19 % MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten)

Customers also bought these products:

USB-C to HDMI, 2x USB3.0, SD, RJ45, PD 100W + Data

USB-C to HDMI, 2x USB3.0, SD, RJ45, PD 100W + Data

SD card reader, Space Grey

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 10m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 10m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 20m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC multimode, 20m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price
19in  blanking plate 2U, light grey

19in blanking plate 2U, light grey

Log in for price
Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC,multimode, 100m

Fibre optic cable OM4, 50, LC/LC,multimode, 100m

LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet

Log in for price

This Product was added to our catalogue on Sunday, 29. December 2019.

[<<First] | [<Back] | [Next>] | [last>>] | 21 Articles in this categorie