Fibre Optic Converter

 
Show 1 to 9 (of in total 9 products) Sites:  1 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 550m
  Product No.: OT-05 Log in for price
In stock: 15 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 550m, compliant to Cisco GLC-SX-MM
  Product No.: OT-05-C Log in for price
In stock: 13 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 550m, compliant to HP J4858C/JD118B
  Product No.: OT-05-H Log in for price
In stock: 18 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 2km, compliant to HP
  Product No.: OT-2-H Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC single mode Information: DINIC
 range 10km
  Product No.: OT-10 Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC mini GBIC/SFP transceiver, LC single mode Information: DINIC
 range 10m, compliant to HP J4859C
  Product No.: OT-10-H Log in for price
In stock: 1 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC10G SFP+ transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 300m
  Product No.: OT-03-G10 Log in for price
In stock: 49 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 300m, compliant to HP J9150A
  Product No.: OT-03-G10-H Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 DINIC 10G XFP transceiver, LC multimode Information: DINIC
 range 300m
  Product No.: OT-03-XFP-G10 Log in for price
In stock: 4 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 9 (of in total 9 products) Sites:  1