Fibre Optic ST-SC, 9/125

 
Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 1m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-1 Log in for price
In stock: 10 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 2m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-2 Log in for price
In stock: 7 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 3m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-3 Log in for price
In stock: 6 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 5m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-5 Log in for price
In stock: 21 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 7m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-7 Log in for price
In stock: 23 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 10m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-10 Log in for price
In stock: 10 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, ST/SC single mode, 20m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-STSC-20 Log in for price
In stock: 3 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.