Fibre Optic SC-SC, 9/125

 
Show 1 to 9 (of in total 9 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 1m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-1 Log in for price
In stock: 18 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 2m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-2 Log in for price
In stock: 16 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 3m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-3 Log in for price
In stock: 5 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 5m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-5 Log in for price
In stock: 15 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 7m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-7 Log in for price
In stock: 5 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 10m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-10 Log in for price
In stock: 7 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 15m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-15 Log in for price
In stock: 6 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 20m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-20 Log in for price
In stock: 9 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, SC/SC single mode, 50m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-SCSC-50 Log in for price
In stock: 1 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 9 (of in total 9 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.