Fibre Optic LC-LC, 9/125

 
Show 1 to 20 (of in total 23 products) Sites:  1  2  [next >>] 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 1m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-1 Log in for price
In stock: 72 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 0.5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-05 Log in for price
In stock: 50 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 2m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-2 Log in for price
In stock: 53 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 1m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-1 Log in for price
In stock: 50 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 3m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-3 Log in for price
In stock: 92 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 1m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA1KB Log in for price
In stock: 35 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 2m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-2 Log in for price
In stock: 51 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 2m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA2KB Log in for price
In stock: 39 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 5m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-5 Log in for price
In stock: 199 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 3m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA3KB Log in for price
In stock: 29 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode,3m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-3 Log in for price
In stock: 18 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-5 Log in for price
In stock: 31 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 5m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA5KB Log in for price
In stock: 24 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 10m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-10 Log in for price
In stock: 56 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 10m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA10KB Log in for price
In stock: 21 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 10m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-10 Log in for price
In stock: 15 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 15m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-15 Log in for price
In stock: 14 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OS1, 9µ, LC/LC single mode, 15m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, yellow
  Product No.: LW-9-LCLC-15 Log in for price
In stock: 0 pc.
Shipping time: on request
 
 Anschlusskabel für Glasfaser-Router, LCA-LCA, 15m Information: DINIC
 Simplex, OS2, LC/APC 8° auf LC/APC 8°, LSZH, Box
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA15KB Log in for price
In stock: 24 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fiber Optic Simplex, LC/APC 8° to LC/APC 8°, 20m Information: DINIC
 OS2. LSZH jacket, OD=2.0mm, white
  Product No.: LWR-LCA-LCA-20 Log in for price
In stock: 13 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 20 (of in total 23 products) Sites:  1  2  [next >>] 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.