Fibre Optic Cable OS1 9/125-µm

LWL Patchkabel - Lichtwellenleiter, in der Ausführungen OS1 9/125 mit den Stecker Varianten LC, SC, ST und MTRJ fertig konfektioniert.

More sub catagories:
Fibre Optic LC-LC, 9/125

Fibre Optic LC-LC, 9/125

Fibre Optic LC-SC, 9/125

Fibre Optic LC-SC, 9/125

Fibre Optic LC-ST, 9/125

Fibre Optic LC-ST, 9/125

Fibre Optic SC-SC, 9/125

Fibre Optic SC-SC, 9/125

Fibre Optic ST-ST, 9/125

Fibre Optic ST-ST, 9/125

Fibre Optic ST-SC, 9/125

Fibre Optic ST-SC, 9/125


 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.