Fibre Optic SC - SC, OM4, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 10 (of in total 10 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 1m Information: Polybag
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-1A Log in for price
In stock: 0 pc.
Is expected to be in stock again on Monday, 02. January 2023
Shipping time: on request
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-2A Log in for price
In stock: 20 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 3m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-3A Log in for price
In stock: 55 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-5A Log in for price
In stock: 49 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 7m Information: Polybag
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-7A Log in for price
In stock: 70 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-10A Log in for price
In stock: 31 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-15A Log in for price
In stock: 11 pc.
Following delivery: Monday, 02. January 2023
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-20A Log in for price
In stock: 9 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 30m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-30A Log in for price
In stock: 0 pc.
Is expected to be in stock again on Monday, 02. January 2023
Shipping time: on request
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 50m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-50A Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Following delivery: Monday, 02. January 2023
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 10 (of in total 10 products) Sites:  1