Fibre Optic LC - SC, OM4, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 11 (of in total 11 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 1m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-1A Log in for price
In stock: 315 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-2A Log in for price
In stock: 342 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 3m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-3A Log in for price
In stock: 201 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-5A Log in for price
In stock: 244 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-7A Log in for price
In stock: 136 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-10A Log in for price
In stock: 131 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-15A Log in for price
In stock: 141 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-20A Log in for price
In stock: 69 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 30m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-30A Log in for price
In stock: 44 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 50m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-50A Log in for price
In stock: 40 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 100m Information: Polybag
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-100A Log in for price
In stock: 11 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 11 (of in total 11 products) Sites:  1