Fibre Optic LC - LC, OM4, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 11 (of in total 11 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 1m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-1A Log in for price
In stock: 539 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-2A Log in for price
In stock: 858 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 3m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-3A Log in for price
In stock: 558 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-5A Log in for price
In stock: 359 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 7.5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-7-5A Log in for price
In stock: 266 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-10A Log in for price
In stock: 72 pc.
Following delivery: Tuesday, 05. May 2020
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-15A Log in for price
In stock: 64 pc.
Following delivery: Tuesday, 05. May 2020
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-20A Log in for price
In stock: 100 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 LWL Kabel OM4, 50µ, LC/LC Multimode, 30m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-30A Log in for price
In stock: 62 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 50m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-50A Log in for price
In stock: 123 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM4, 50µ, LC/LC,multimode, 100m Information: DINIC
 LC male/male, duplex, LSZH, violet
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-100A Log in for price
In stock: 58 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 11 (of in total 11 products) Sites:  1