Fibre Optic LC - SC, OM3, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 8 (of in total 8 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 1m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-1E Log in for price
In stock: 15 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-2E Log in for price
In stock: 90 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 3m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-3E Log in for price
In stock: 7 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-5E Log in for price
In stock: 17 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 7m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-7E Log in for price
In stock: 10 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-10E Log in for price
In stock: 13 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-15E Log in for price
In stock: 1 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM3, 50µ, LC/SC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 LC male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCSC-20E Log in for price
In stock: 7 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 8 (of in total 8 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.