Fibre Optic SC - SC, 62,5/125

 
Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable 62.5µ, SC/SC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, OM1, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-62-SCSC-2 Log in for price
In stock: 19 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable 62.5µ, SC/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, OM1, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-62-SCSC-15 Log in for price
In stock: 1 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable 62.5µ, SC/SC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, OM1, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-62-SCSC-20 Log in for price
In stock: 15 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.