Fibre Optic ST - SC, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, ST/SC multimode, 7m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-STSC-7 Log in for price
In stock: 10 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, ST/SC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-STSC-10 Log in for price
In stock: 10 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, ST/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 ST male/SC male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-STSC-15 Log in for price
In stock: 1 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.