Fibre Optic SC - SC, 50/125

 
Show 1 to 6 (of in total 6 products) Sites:  1 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 2m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-2 Log in for price
In stock: 3 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-5 Log in for price
In stock: 22 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 7m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-7 Log in for price
In stock: 6 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-10 Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-15 Log in for price
In stock: 8 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 Fibre optic cable OM2, 50µ, SC/SC multimode, 30m Information: DINIC
 SC male/male, duplex, LSZH, orange
  Product No.: LW-50-SCSC-30 Log in for price
In stock: 2 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 6 (of in total 6 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.