FO armoured cable OM3 50/125

 
Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products) Sites:  1 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 5m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-5P Log in for price
In stock: 4 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 10m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-10P Log in for price
In stock: 21 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 15m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-15P Log in for price
In stock: 6 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 20m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-20P Log in for price
In stock: 9 pc.
Following delivery: Monday, 23. November 2020
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 30m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-30P Log in for price
In stock: 7 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 50m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-50P Log in for price
In stock: 0 pc.
Is expected to be in stock again on Monday, 23. November 2020
Shipping time: on request
 
 FO armoured cable OM3, 50µ, LC/LC multimode, 100m Information: DINIC
 duplex, LSZH, rodent protected, turquoise
  Product No.: LW-50-LCLC-100P Log in for price
In stock: 4 pc.
Shipping time: ca. 1 Day
 

Show 1 to 7 (of in total 7 products) Sites:  1 

Lead Time

The lead time for FO outdoor cables that are not in stock is usually 5 weeks unless otherwise stated.